Toyota Corolla (2004+). Manual - part 60

 

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Toyota Corolla (2004+). Manual - part 60

 

 

05-121
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
TYPICAL ENABLING CONDITION
Specification
Item
Minimum
Maximum
The monitor will run whenever the follow-
See ”List of Disable a Monitor” (On page 05-25)
ing DTCs are not present
Time after following conditions are met:
50 seconds
-
Engine coolant temperature
40_C
-
Engine speed
1,400 rpm
-
Vehicle speed
25 mph (40 km/h)
-
Idle
OFF
Time after engine start
180 seconds
-
TYPICAL MALFUNCTION THRESHOLDS
Detection Criteria
Threshold
Front heated oxygen sensor voltage
less than 0.45 V
COMPONENT OPERATING RANGE
Parameter
Standard Value
In the normal condition, the font heated oxygen sensor volt-
0 to 1 V
age
WIRING DIAGRAM
Refer to DTC P0130 on page 05-101.
INSPECTION PROCEDURE
HINT:
Hand-held tester only:
Narrowing down the trouble area is possible by performing ”A/F CONTROL” ACTIVE TEST (heated oxygen
sensor or other trouble areas can be distinguished).
(a) Perform ACTIVE TEST using hand-held tester (A/F CONTROL).
HINT:
”A/F CONTROL” is the ACTIVE TEST which changes the injection volume to -12.5 % or +25 %.
(1)
Connect the hand-held tester to the DLC3 on the vehicle.
(2)
Turn the ignition switch ON.
(3)
Warm up the engine by running the engine speed at 2,500 rpm for approximately 90 seconds.
(4)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / ACTIVE TEST / A/F CONTROL”.
(5)
Perform ”A/F CONTROL” with the engine in an idle condition (press the right or left button).
Result:
Heated oxygen sensor reacts in accordance with increase and decrease of injection volume
+25 % rich output: More than 0.5 V,
-12.5 % lean output: Less than 0.4 V
05-122
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
NOTICE:
There is a delay of few seconds in the sensor 1 (front sensor) output, and there is about 20 seconds
delay at maximum in the sensor 2 (rear sensor).
Output voltage of heated oxygen
Output voltage of heated oxygen
Mainly suspect
sensor (sensor 1: front sensor)
sensor (sensor 2: rear sensor)
trouble area
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
Case 1
Output voltage
Output voltage
More than 0.5 V
More than 0.5 V
OK
OK
Less than 0.4V
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
Sensor 1: front sensor
Output voltage
Output voltage
(sensor 1, heater, sensor 1
Case 2
circuit)
More than 0.5 V
No reaction
NG
OK
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
Sensor 2: rear sensor
-12.5 %
Output voltage
Output voltage
(sensor 2, heater, sensor 2
Case 3
circuit)
More than 0.5 V
No reaction
NG
OK
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
Extremely rich or lean actual
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
air-fuel ratio
Case 4
Output voltage
Output voltage
(Injector, fuel pressure, gas
leakage in exhaust system,
No reaction
NG
No reaction
NG
etc.)
The following of A/F CONTROL procedure enables the technician to check and graph the voltage outputs
of both the heated oxygen sensors.
For displaying the graph indication, enter ”ACTIVE TEST / A/F CONTROL / USER DATA”, then select ”O2S
B1S1 and O2S B1S2” by pressing ”YES” button and push ”ENTER” button before pressing ”F4” button.
HINT:
F
If different DTCs related to different systems that have terminal E2 as the ground terminal are output
simultaneously, terminal E2 may be open.
F
Read freeze frame data using the hand−held tester or the OBD II scan tool. Freeze frame data records
the engine conditions when a malfunction is detected. When troubleshooting, it is useful for determin-
ing whether the vehicle was running or stopped, the engine was warmed up or not, the air-fuel ratio
was lean or rich, etc. at the time of the malfunction.
F
A high heated oxygen sensor (sensor 1) voltage (0.5 V or more) could be caused by a rich air fuel mix-
ture. Check for conditions that would cause the engine to run rich.
F
A low heated oxygen sensor (sensor 1) voltage (0.4 V or less) could be caused by a lean air fuel mix-
ture. Check for conditions that would cause the engine to run lean.
05-123
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
1
CHECK OTHER DTC OUTPUT(IN ADDITION TO DTC P0134)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DTC INFO / CURRENT CODES”.
(d) Read the DTCs.
Result:
Display (DTC output)
Proceed to
P0134
A
P0134 and other DTCs
B
HINT:
If any other codes besides P0134 are output, perform the troubleshooting for those DTCs first.
B
GO TO RELEVANT DTC CHART
(See page 05-35)
A
2
READ VALUE OF HAND-HELD TESTER OR OBD II SCAN TOOL(OUTPUT
VOLTAGE OF HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DATA LIST / ALL / O2S B1S1”.
(d) Warm up the engine to the normal operating temperature above 75_C (169_F).
(e) Read the output voltage of the heated oxygen sensor when the engine speed is suddenly increased.
HINT:
Quickly accelerate the engine to 4,000 rpm 3 times by using the accelerator pedal.
Standard:
Heated oxygen sensor outputs a RICH signal (0.45 V or more) at least once.
OK Go to step 12
NG
3
CHECK CONNECTION OF PCV HOSE
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE PCV HOSE
OK
05-124
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
4
INSPECT HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR(HEATER RESISTANCE)
Component Side:
(a) Disconnect the H5 heated oxygen sensor connector.
Heated Oxygen Sensor
(b) Measure the resistance between the terminals of the
H5
+B
HT
heated oxygen sensor connector.
Bank 1,
Standard:
Sensor 1
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H5-1) - +B (H5-2)
5 to 10 W at 20 _C (68 _F)
HT (H5-1) - E1 (H5-4)
10 kW or higher
E1
OX
(c)
Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
Front View
A79112
NG REPLACE HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR
OK
5
INSPECT EFI RELAY
(a) Remove the EFI relay from the engine room R/B.
(b) Check for continuity in the EFI relay.
Standard:
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
1 - 2
Continuity
No continuity
3 - 5
Continuity
(Apply battery voltage to terminals 1 and 2)
(c)
Install the EFI relay.
E34090
NG REPLACE EFI RELAY
OK
05-125
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
6
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR - ECM)
Wire Harness Side:
(a) Disconnect the H5 heated oxygen sensor connector.
H5
Heated Oxygen Sensor Connector
(b) Disconnect the E4 ECM connector.
(c)
Check the resistance between the wire harness side con-
Bank 1 Sensor 1
nectors.
HT
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
OX
HT (H5-1) - HT1A (E4-4)
Below 1 W
OX (H5-3) - OX1A (E4-23)
Front View
A79114
Standard (Check for short):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H5-1) or HT1A (E4-4) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
OX (H5-3) or- OX1A (E4-23) - Body ground
E4
(d) Reconnect the ECM connector.
(e) Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
HT1A
OX1A
ECM Connector
A65745
Reference (Bank 1 Sensor 1 System Drawing):
ECM
EFI Relay
Heated Oxygen Sensor
From
EFI Fuse
Heater
HT1A
Battery
Sensor
OX1A
From
Duty
Terminal 6 of
Control
Ignition Switch
Ground Ground
A82244
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
CONNECTOR
OK
7
CHECK WHETHER MISFIRE IS OCCURRED OR NOT BY MONITORING DTC AND
DATA LIST
NG PERFORM TROUBLESHOOTING FOR MISFIRE
(See page 05-149)
OK
05-126
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
8
CHECK AIR INDUCTION SYSTEM
(a) Check the air induction system for vacuum leaks.
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE AIR INDUCTION SYSTEM
OK
9
CHECK FUEL PRESSURE (See page 11-5)
(a) Check the fuel pressure (high or low pressure).
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE FUEL SYSTEM
OK
10
INSPECT FUEL INJECTOR ASSY(INJECTION AND VOLUME) (See page 11-7)
NG REPLACE FUEL INJECTOR ASSY
OK
11
CHECK FOR EXHAUST GAS LEAKS
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE EXHAUST GAS
LEAKAGE POINT
OK
REPLACE HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR
12
PERFORM CONFIRMATION DRIVING PATTERN (See page 05-101)
HINT:
Clear all DTCs prior to performing the confirmation pattern.
GO
13
READ OUTPUT DTC(DTC P0134 IS OUTPUT AGAIN)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DTC INFO / CURRENT CODES”.
(d) Read the DTCs.
Result:
Display (DTC output)
Proceed to
No output
A
P0134
B
B
REPLACE ECM (See page 10-11)
A
05-127
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
14
CONFIRM IF VEHICLE HAS RUN OUT OF FUEL IN PAST
NO CHECK FOR INTERMITTENT PROBLEMS
(See page 05-41)
YES
DTC IS CAUSED BY RUNNING OUT OF FUEL
05-128
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
05DIL-01
DTC
P0136
OXYGEN SENSOR CIRCUIT MALFUNCTION
(BANK 1 SENSOR 2)
CIRCUIT DESCRIPTION
Refer to DTC P0130 on page 05-101.
DTC No
DTC Detection Condition
Trouble Area
The following condition (a) or (b) continues for 300 seconds or
F Open or short in heated oxygen sensor (bank 1 sensor 2)
more:
circuit
P0136
(a) During driving with the engine warmed up, heated oxygen
F Heated oxygen sensor (bank 1 sensor 2)
sensor output does not change
F Heated oxygen sensor heater (bank 1 sensor 2)
(b) Heated oxygen sensor output is very low most of the time.
F EFI relay
HINT:
Sensor 2 refers to the sensor farthest away from the engine assembly.
MONITOR DESCRIPTION
The heated oxygen sensor generates waveform of a voltage between 0 V and 1 V in response to the oxygen
concentration in the exhaust gases. When the output voltage of the heated oxygen sensor is 0.5 V or more,
the ECM judges that the air-fuel ratio is RICH. When it is 0.40 V or less, the ECM judges that the air-fuel
ratio is LEAN.
If the rear heated oxygen sensor output dose not change between RICH and LEAN during ”Stop and GO”
driving, the ECM interprets this as a malfunction in the rear heated oxygen sensor and sets a DTC. Also,
if the sensor output remains at less than 0.05 V for more than 156 seconds when ECM monitored the heated
oxygen sensor for 260 seconds while the air fuel feedback is being performed (the detecting condition differs
depending on the type of vehicles), the ECM will interpret this as a fault. In either case, the ECM will turn
on the MIL and set a DTC.
MONITOR STRATEGY
Related DTCs
P0136
Heated oxygen sensor output voltage (bank 1)
Main sensors
Rear heated oxygen sensor
Required sensors/components
Related sensors
Mass air flow sensor, vehicle speed sensor
Frequency of operation
Once per drive cycles
Duration
300 seconds
MIL operation
2 driving cycles
Sequence of operation
None
05-129
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
TYPICAL ENABLING CONDITIONS
Specification
Item
Minimum
Maximum
The monitor will run whenever the follow-
See ”List of Disable a Monitor” (On page 05-25)
ing DTCs are not present
Case 1:
Vehicle speed
2 mph (3 km/h)
-
Idle
OFF
Fuel cut
OFF
Time after fuel cut ON to OFF
5 seconds
-
0.3 g/rev (AT)
Intake air amount per revolution
-
0.22 g/rev (MT)
Case 2 (Output voltage):
290 seconds (Engine coolant temperature is less
Time while the following conditions A and
than 75_C (167_F))
-
B are met
240 seconds (Engine coolant temperature is
75_C (167_F) or more)
A. Fuel system status
Closed-loop
B. Idle
OFF
Deceleration count (The number of times
30 times
-
accelerating and decelerating)
Deceleration is counted up when vehicle
3 mph (5 km/h) / 2 seconds
-
decelerates
TYPICAL MALFUNCTION THRESHOLDS
Detection Criteria
Threshold
Case 1:
Following conditions are met:
1, 2 and 3
260 seconds or more (AT)
1. Cumulative heated oxygen sensor monitor time
190 seconds or more (MT)
2. Time while heated oxygen sensor voltage is less than
156 seconds or more (AT)
0.05V
114 seconds or more (MT)
3. Maximum heated oxygen sensor rich time (0.45V or
Less than 20 seconds
more)
Case 2:
Number of heated oxygen sensor voltage ”switching”
0 times or less
”Switching” is counted when the sensor signal crosses the minimum or maximum voltage
Minimum voltage
0.4 V or less
Maximum voltage
0.5 V or more
COMPONENT OPERATING RANGE
Parameter
Standard Value
Heated oxygen sensor voltage
0 to 1 V
MONITOR RESULT (MODE 06 DATA)
Conversion fac-
Test ID
Comp ID
Description of test data
Description of test limit
Unit
tor
Not supported by mode $06, but
$03
-
-
-
-
by mode $05
Refer to page 05-27 for detailed information on Checking Monitor Status.
WIRING DIAGRAM
Refer to DTC P0130 on page 05-101.
05-130
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
CONFIRMATION DRIVING PATTERN
(f)
Once
Twice
12 times
40 seconds
40 seconds
Vehicle speed
40 seconds
or more
or more
or more
25 mph
(40 km/h)
(d)
(d)
(d)
Idling (c)
(e)
(e)
(e)
Ignition OFF
60 seconds
10 seconds
10 seconds
10 seconds
or more
(a), (b)
A58686
(a) Connect the hand-held tester to the DLC3.
(b) Switch the hand-held tester from the normal mode to the check mode (See page 05-11).
(c)
Start the engine and let it idle for 60 seconds or more.
(d) Drive the vehicle at 25 mph (40 km/h) or more for 40 seconds or more.
(e) Let the engine idle for 10 seconds or more.
(f)
Perform steps (d) and (e) 12 times.
HINT:
If a malfunction exists, the MIL will be illuminated on the multi information display during step (f).
NOTICE:
If the conditions in this test are not strictly followed, a malfunction detection will not occur. If you do
not have a hand-held tester, turn the ignition switch OFF after performing steps from (c) to (f), then
perform steps from (c) to (f) again.
05-131
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
INSPECTION PROCEDURE
HINT:
Hand-held tester only:
Narrowing down the trouble area is possible by performing ”A/F CONTROL” ACTIVE TEST (heated oxygen
sensor or other trouble areas can be distinguished).
(a) Perform ACTIVE TEST using hand-held tester (A/F CONTROL).
HINT:
”A/F CONTROL” is the ACTIVE TEST which changes the injection volume to -12.5 % or +25 %.
(1)
Connect the hand-held tester to the DLC3 on the vehicle.
(2)
Turn the ignition switch ON.
(3)
Warm up the engine by running the engine speed at 2,500 rpm for approximately 90 seconds.
(4)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / ACTIVE TEST / A/F CONTROL”.
(5)
Perform ”A/F CONTROL” with the engine in an idle condition (press the right or left button).
Result:
Heated oxygen sensor reacts in accordance with increase and decrease of injection volume
+25 % rich output: More than 0.5 V,
-12.5 % lean output: Less than 0.4 V
NOTICE:
There is a delay of few seconds in the sensor 1 (front sensor) output, and there is about 20 seconds
delay at maximum in the sensor 2 (rear sensor).
Output voltage of heated oxygen
Output voltage of heated oxygen
Mainly suspect
sensor (sensor 1: front sensor)
sensor (sensor 2: rear sensor)
trouble area
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
Case 1
Output voltage
Output voltage
More than 0.5 V
More than 0.5 V
OK
OK
Less than 0.4V
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
Sensor 1: front sensor
Output voltage
Output voltage
(sensor 1, heater, sensor 1
Case 2
circuit)
More than 0.5 V
No reaction
NG
OK
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
-12.5 %
Sensor 2: rear sensor
-12.5 %
Output voltage
Output voltage
(sensor 2, heater, sensor 2
Case 3
circuit)
More than 0.5 V
No reaction
NG
OK
Less than 0.4V
Injection volume
Injection volume
+25 %
+25 %
Extremely rich or lean actual
-12.5 %
-12.5 %
air-fuel ratio
Case 4
Output voltage
Output voltage
(Injector, fuel pressure, gas
leakage in exhaust system,
No reaction
NG
No reaction
NG
etc.)
05-132
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
The following of A/F CONTROL procedure enables the technician to check and graph the voltage outputs
of both the heated oxygen sensors.
For displaying the graph indication, enter ”ACTIVE TEST / A/F CONTROL / USER DATA”, then select ”O2S
B1S1 and O2S B1S2” by pressing ”YES” button and push ”ENTER” button before pressing ”F4” button.
HINT:
F
If different DTCs related to different systems that have terminal E2 as the ground terminal are output
simultaneously, terminal E2 may be open.
F
Read freeze frame data using the hand−held tester or the OBD II scan tool. Freeze frame data records
the engine conditions when a malfunction is detected. When troubleshooting, it is useful for determin-
ing whether the vehicle was running or stopped, the engine was warmed up or not, the air-fuel ratio
was lean or rich, etc. at the time of the malfunction.
1
CHECK OTHER DTC OUTPUT(IN ADDITION TO DTC P0136)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DTC INFO / CURRENT CODES”.
(d) Read the DTCs.
Result:
Display (DTC output)
Proceed to
P0136
A
P0136 and other DTCs
B
HINT:
If any other codes besides P0136 are output, perform the troubleshooting for those DTCs first.
B
GO TO RELEVANT DTC CHART
(See page 05-35)
A
2
READ VALUE OF HAND-HELD TESTER OR OBD II SCAN TOOL(OUTPUT
VOLTAGE OF HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Start the engine and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DATA LIST / ALL / O2S B1S2”.
(d) After warming up the engine, run the engine at 2,500 rpm for 3 minutes.
(e) Read the output voltage of the heated oxygen sensor (sensor 2) when the engine rpm is suddenly in-
creased.
HINT:
Quickly accelerate the engine to 4,000 rpm 3 times by using the accelerator pedal.
Standard:
The output voltage of heated oxygen sensor (sensor 2): Alternates from 0.4 V or less to 0.5 V
or more.
OK Go to step 6
NG
05-133
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
3
INSPECT HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR(HEATER RESISTANCE)
(a) Disconnect the H8 heated oxygen sensor connector.
Component Side:
(b) Measure the resistance between the terminals of the
H8
Heated Oxygen Sensor
heated oxygen sensor connector.
Bank 1,
+B
HT
Standard:
Sensor 2
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H8-2) - +B (H8-1)
5 to 10 W at 20 _C (68 _F)
HT (H8-2) - E1 (H8-3)
10 kW or higher
E1
OX
(c)
Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
Front View
A84555
NG REPLACE HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR
OK
4
INSPECT EFI RELAY
(a) Remove the EFI relay from the engine room R/B.
(b) Check for continuity in the EFI relay.
Standard:
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
1 - 2
Continuity
No continuity
3 - 5
Continuity
(Apply battery voltage to terminals 1 and 2)
(c)
ReInstall the EFI relay.
E34090
NG REPLACE EFI RELAY
OK
05-134
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
5
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR - ECM)
Wire Harness Side:
(a) Disconnect the H8 heated oxygen sensor connector.
H8
Heated Oxygen Sensor Connector
(b) Disconnect the E4 and E5 ECM connector.
(c)
Check the resistance between the wire harness side con-
Bank 1 Sensor 2
nectors.
HT
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
OX
HT (H8-2) - HT1B (E5-4)
Below 1 W
OX (H8-4) - OX1B (E4-21)
Front View
A84556
Standard (Check for short):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H8-2) or HT1B (E5-4) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
OX (H8-4) or OX1B (E4-21) - Body ground
E4
E5
(d) Reconnect the ECM connector.
(e) Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
OX1B
HT1B
ECM Connector
A65747
Reference (Bank 1 Sensor 2 System Drawing):
ECM
EFI Relay
Heated Oxygen Sensor
From
EFI Fuse
Heater
HT1B
Battery
Sensor
OX1B
From
Duty
Terminal 6 of
Control
Ignition Switch
Ground Ground
A82244
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
CONNECTOR
OK
REPLACE HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR
05-135
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
6
PERFORM CONFIRMATION DRIVING PATTERN
HINT:
Clear all DTCs prior to performing the confirmation driving pattern.
GO
7
READ OUTPUT DTC(DTC P0136 IS OUTPUT AGAIN)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DTC INFO / CURRENT CODES”.
(d) Read the DTCs.
Result:
Display (DTC output)
Proceed to
P0136
A
No output
B
B
CHECK FOR INTERMITTENT PROBLEMS
(See page 05-41)
A
REPLACE HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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