Toyota Corolla (2004+). Manual - part 56

 

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Toyota Corolla (2004+). Manual - part 56

 

 

05-64
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
4
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR - ECM,
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR - EFI RELAY)
Wire Harness Side:
(a)
Check the harness and connector between the ECM and
Heated Oxygen Sensor Connector
heated oxygen sensor connectors.
(1)
Disconnect the H5 or H8 heated oxygen sensor
H5 Sensor 1
H8
Sensor 2
connector.
+B
HT
+B
(2)
Disconnect the E4 or E5 ECM connector.
HT
(3)
Check the resistance between the wire harness
side connectors.
Standard (Check for open):
Front View
A84757
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H5-1) - HT1A (E4-4)
Below 1 W
HT (H8-2) - HT1B (E5-4)
Below 1 W
Standard (Check for short):
E4
E5
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
HT (H5-1) or HT1A (E4-4) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
HT (H8-2) or HT1B (E5-4) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
(4)
Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
(5)
Reconnect the ECM connector.
HT1A
HT1B
(b)
Check the harness and connector between the heated
ECM connector
A65747
oxygen sensor connector and EFI relay.
(1)
Disconnect the H5 or H8 heated oxygen sensor
connector.
Engine Room R/B:
(2)
Remove the EFI relay from the engine room R/B.
(3)
Check the resistance between the wire harness
side connectors.
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
EFI Relay
+B (H5-2) - EFI relay (3)
Below 1 W
+B (H8-1) - EFI relay (3)
Below 1 W
A65750
Standard (Check for short):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
+B (H5-2) or EFI relay (3) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
+B (H8-1) or EFI relay (3) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
(4)
Reconnect the heated oxygen sensor connector.
(5)
Reinstall the EFI relay.
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
CONNECTOR
OK
REPLACE ECM (See page
10-11)
05-65
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
059VF-08
DTC
P0100
MASS OR VOLUME AIR FLOW CIRCUIT
DTC
P0102
MASS OR VOLUME AIR FLOW CIRCUIT
LOW INPUT
DTC
P0103
MASS OR VOLUME AIR FLOW CIRCUIT
HIGH INPUT
CIRCUIT DESCRIPTION
The MAF (Mass Air Flow) sensor measures the amount of air flowing through the throttle valve. The ECM
uses this information to determine the fuel injection time and provide a proper air-fuel ratio. Inside the MAF
sensor, there is a heated platinum wire exposed to the flow of intake air.
By applying a specific current to the wire, the ECM heats this wire to a given temperature. The flow of incom-
ing air cools the wire and an internal thermister, changing their resistance. To maintain a constant current
value, the ECM varies the voltage applied to these components in the MAF sensor. The voltage level is pro-
portional to the airflow through the sensor and the ECM interprets this voltage as the intake air amount.
The circuit is constructed so that the platinum hot wire and the temperature sensor provides a bridge circuit,
with the power transistor controlled so that the potential of A and B remains equal to maintain the set temper-
ature.
B+
Temperature sensor
Power Transistor
Platinum Hot Wire
(Heater)
A
B
Output
Voltage
Temperature
sensor
Platinum Hot Wire (Heater)
A80089
DTC No.
DTC Detection Condition
Trouble Area
When the mass air flow sensor circuit has an open or short for
P0100
more than 3 seconds.
F Open or short in mass air flow sensor circuit
When the mass air flow sensor circuit has an open for more
P0102
F Mass air flow sensor
than 3 seconds.
F ECM
When the mass air flow sensor circuit has a short for more
P0103
than 3 seconds.
HINT:
After confirming DTC P0100, P0102 or P0103, confirm the mass air flow ratio in the ”DIAGNOSIS / EN-
HANCED OBD II / DATA LIST / ALL” using the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool.
05-66
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
Air Flow Value (gm/s)
Malfunction
F Mass air flow sensor power source circuit open
Approx. 0.0
F VG circuit open or short
271.0 or more
F EVG circuit open
MONITOR DESCRIPTION
If there is a defect in the sensor or an open or short circuit, the voltage level will deviate outside the normal
operating range. The ECM interprets this deviation as a defect in the MAF sensor and sets a DTC.
Example:
When the sensor voltage output is less than 0.2 V or more than 4.9 V and if either the condition continues
for more than 3 seconds.
MONITOR STRATEGY
P0100
Mass air flow sensor circuit range check (fluttering)
Related DTCs
P0102
Mass air flow sensor circuit range check (low voltage)
P0103
Mass air flow sensor circuit range check (high voltage)
Required sensors/components
Mass air flow sensor
Frequency of operation
Continuous
Duration
3 seconds
Immediately (when engine speed at 4,000rpm or less)
MIL operation
2 driving cycles (when engine speed at 4,000 rpm or more)
Sequence of operation
None
TYPICAL ENABLING CONDITIONS
The monitor will run whenever the follow-
See ”List of Disable a Monitor” (On page 05-25)
ing DTCs are not present
TYPICAL MALFUNCTION THRESHOLDS
Detection Criteria
Threshold
P0100:
Mass air flow sensor voltage
Less than 0.2 V or more than 4.9 V
P0102:
Mass air flow sensor voltage
Less than 0.2 V
P0103:
Mass air flow sensor voltage
More than 4.9 V
COMPONENT OPERATING RANGE
Parameter
Standard Value
Mass air flow sensor voltage
0.4 to 2.2 V
05-67
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
WIRING DIAGRAM
M1
Mass Air Flow Sensor
ECM
G
24
3
VG
VG
E4
+B
B
1
32
From
E2G
2
L-W
EVG
E4
Terminal 3 of
EFI Relay
(See page 05-273)
A76970
INSPECTION PROCEDURE
HINT:
Read freeze frame data using the hand−held tester or the OBD II scan tool. Freeze frame data records the
engine conditions when a malfunction is detected. When troubleshooting, it is useful for determining whether
the vehicle was running or stopped, the engine was warmed up or not, the air-fuel ratio was lean or rich,
etc. at the time of the malfunction.
1
READ VALUE OF HAND-HELD TESTER OR OBD II SCAN TOOL(MASS AIR FLOW
RATE)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Start the engine.
(c)
Push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(d) Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DATA LIST / ALL / MAF” and read its value dis-
played on the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool.
Result:
Air Flow Rate (gm/s)
Proceed to
0.0
A
271.0 or more
B
Between 1.0 and 270.0 (*1)
C
*1: The value must be changed when the throttle valve is opened or closed.
B
Go to step 6
C CHECK FOR INTERMITTENT PROBLEMS
(See page 05-41)
A
05-68
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
2
INSPECT MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR(POWER SOURCE)
(a) Turn the ignition switch ON.
Wire Harness Side:
(b) Disconnect the M1 mass air flow sensor connector.
M1
Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector
(c)
Measure the voltage between the terminal of the wire har-
+B (+)
ness side connector and body ground.
Standard:
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
+B (M1-1) - Body ground
9 to 14 V
Front View
(d) Reconnect the mass air flow sensor connector.
A54396
NG Go to step 5
OK
3
INSPECT ECM(VG VOLTAGE)
(a) Start the engine.
E4
(b) Measure the voltage between the terminals of the E4
ECM connector.
HINT:
The shift position should be P or N and the A/C switch should
be turned OFF.
Standard:
VG (+)
EVG (-)
Tester Connection
Condition
Specified Condition
ECM Connector
A18294
VG (E4-24) -
Engine is idling
1.1 to 1.5 V
EVG (E4-32)
NG REPLACE ECM (See page 10-11)
OK
05-69
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
4
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR - ECM)
(a) Disconnect the M1 mass air flow sensor connector.
Wire Harness Side:
(b) Disconnect the E4 ECM connector.
M1
Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector
(c)
Check the resistance between the wire harness side con-
nectors.
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
VG (M1-3) - VG (E4-24)
E2G
VG
Below 1 W
E2G (M1-2) - EVG (E4-32)
Front View
A54396
Standard (Check for short):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
VG (M1-3) or VG (E4-24) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
(d) Reconnect the mass air flow sensor connector.
E4
(e) Reconnect the ECM connector.
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
VG
EVG
CONNECTOR
ECM Connector
A65745
OK
REPLACE MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR
05-70
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
5
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR - EFI RELAY)
Engine Room R/B:
(a) Remove the EFI relay from the engine room R/B.
(b) Disconnect the M1 mass air flow sensor connector.
(c)
Check the resistance between the wire harness side con-
nectors.
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
EFI Relay
+B (M1-1) - EFI relay (3)
Below 1 W
Standard (Check for short):
A65750
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
+B (M1-1) or EFI relay (3) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
Wire Harness Side:
(d) Reconnect the mass air flow sensor connector.
(e) Reinstall the EFI relay.
M1
+B
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector
A54396
CONNECTOR
OK
CHECK FOR ECM POWER SOURCE CIRCUIT (See page 05-273)
6
INSPECT ECM(SENSOR GROUND)
(a) Check the resistance between the terminals of the E4
ECM connector.
E4
Standard:
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
EVG (E4-32) - Body ground
Below 1 W
EVG
ECM Connector
A18294
NG REPLACE ECM (See page 10-11)
OK
05-71
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
7
CHECK HARNESS AND CONNECTOR(MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR - ECM)
(a) Disconnect the M1 mass air flow sensor connector.
Wire Harness Side:
(b) Disconnect the E4 ECM connector.
M1
Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector
(c)
Check the resistance between the wire harness side con-
nectors.
Standard (Check for open):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
VG (M1-3) - VG (E4-24)
E2G
VG
Below 1 W
E2G (M1-2) - EVG (E4-32)
Front View
A54396
Standard (Check for short):
Tester Connection
Specified Condition
VG (M1-3) or VG (E4-24) - Body ground
10 kW or higher
(d) Reconnect the ECM connector.
E4
(e) Reconnect the mass air flow sensor connector.
VG
EVG
ECM Connector
A65745
NG REPAIR OR REPLACE HARNESS OR
CONNECTOR
OK
REPLACE MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR
05-5
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
05285-11
LOCATION
Power Steering OIl Pressure Switch
ECM
Ignition Coil Assy
Heated Oxygen Sensor
Fuel Injector Assy
(Bank 1 Sensor 1)
Camshaft Timing OIl
Mass Air Flow Sensor
Control Valve Assy
Heated Oxygen Sensor
(Bank 1 Sensor 2)
Crankshaft
Instrument Panel J/B:
Position Sensor
F
IGN Fuse
F
Circuit Opening Relay
F
ST Relay
DLC3
Vacuum Switching Valve
(for EVAP)
Engine Room R/B and
Fusible Link block:
F
EFI Relay
Knock Sensor
F
EFI Fuse
Idle Speed Control
Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor
Valve Assy
Throttle Position Sensor
Park/Neutral Position Switch *1
Camshaft Position Sensor
Vacuum Switching Valve
(for Charcoal Canister)
Vapor Pressure Sensor
Charcoal Canister Assy
*1: Only for A/T
A84398
05-23
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
05DIE-01
TOYOTA/LEXUS PART AND SYSTEM NAME LIST
This reference list indicates the part names used in this manual along with their definitions.
TOYOTA/LEXUS name
Definition
Toyota HCAC system, Hydro-carbon Adsorptive Catalyst
HC adsorptive three-way catalytic converter
(HCAC) system, HC adsorptive three-way catalyst
Variable Valve Timing sensor, VVT sensor
Camshaft position sensor
Variable valve timing system, VVT system
Camshaft timing control system
Camshaft timing oil control valve, Oil control valve, OCV,
Camshaft timing oil control valve
VVT, VSV
Variable timing and lift
Camshaft timing and lift control
Crankshaft position sensor ”A”
Crankshaft position sensor
Engine speed sensor
Crankshaft position sensor
THA
Intake air temperature
Knock control module
Engine knock control module
Knock sensor
Engine knock sensor
Mass or volume air flow circuit
Mass air flow sensor circuit
Vacuum sensor
Manifold air pressure sensor
Internal control module, Control module, Engine control
Power train control module
ECM, PCM
FC idle
Deceleration fuel cut
Idle air control valve
Idle speed control
VSV for CCV, Canister close valve, VSV for canister control
Evaporative emissions canister vent valve
VSV for EVAP, Vacuum switching valve assembly No. 1,
Evaporative emissions canister purge valve
EVAP VSV, Purge VSV
VSV for pressure switching valve, Bypass VSV
Evaporative emission pressure switching valve
Vapor pressure sensor, EVAP pressure sensor, Evaporative
Fuel tank pressure sensor
emission control system pressure sensor
Charcoal canister
Evaporative emissions canister
ORVR system
On-boad refueling vapor recovery system
Intake manifold runner control
Intake manifold tuning system
Intake manifold runner valve, IMRV, IACV (runner valve)
Intake manifold tuning valve
Intake control VSV
Intake manifold tuning solenoid valve
AFS
Air fuel ratio sensor
O2 sensor
Heated oxygen sensor
Oxygen sensor pumping current circuit
Oxygen sensor output signal
Oxygen sensor reference ground circuit
Oxygen sensor signal ground
Accel position sensor
Accelerator pedal position sensor
Throttle actuator control motor, Actuator control motor, Elec-
Electronic throttle actuator
tronic throttle motor, Throttle control motor
Electronic throttle control system, Throttle actuator control
Electronic throttle control system
system
Throttle/pedal position sensor, Throttle/pedal position switch,
Throttle position sensor
Throttle position sensor/switch
Turbo press sensor
Turbocharger pressure sensor
Turbo VSV
Turbocharger pressure control solenoid valve
P/S pressure switch
Power-steering pressure switch
VSV for ACM
Active control engine mount
Speed sensor, Vehicle speed sensor ”A”, Speed sensor for
Vehicle speed sensor
skid control ECU
ATF temperature sensor, Trans. fluid temp. sensor, ATF
Transmission fluid temperature sensor
temperature sensor ”A”
Electronic controlled automatic transmission, ECT
Electronically controlled automatic
Intermediate shaft speed sensor ”A”
Counter gear speed sensor
05-24
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
TOYOTA/LEXUS name
Definition
Output speed sensor
Output shaft speed sensor
Input speed sensor, Input turbine speed sensor ”A”, Speed
Input turbine speed sensor
sensor (NT), Turbine speed sensor
PNP switch, NSW
Park/neutral position switch
Pressure control solenoid
Transmission pressure control solenoid
Shift solenoid
Transmission shift solenoid valve
Transmission control switch, Shift lock control unit
Shift lock control module
Engine immobiliser system, Immobiliser system
Vehicle anti-theft system
05-72
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
052N9-11
DTC
P0101
MASS OR VOLUME AIR FLOW CIRCUIT
RANGE/PERFORMANCE PROBLEM
CIRCUIT DESCRIPTION
Refer to DTCs P0100 on page 05-65.
DTC No.
DTC Detection Condition
Trouble Area
After engine is warmed up, conditions (a) to (d) continue for
more than 10 seconds (2 trip detection logic):
(a) Engine speed less than 900 rpm
(b) Throttle valve fully closed
(c) Mass air flow sensor output greater than 2.2 V
P0101
F Mass air flow sensor
(d) Engine coolant temperature higher than 70_C (158_F)
Conditions (a) and (b) continue for more than 6 seconds: (2 trip
detection logic)
(a) VTA greater than 0.1 V
(b) Mass air flow sensor output less than 0.4 V
MONITOR DESCRIPTION
The MAF (Mass Air Flow) sensor helps the ECM calculates the amount of air flowing through the throttle
valve. The ECM uses this information to determine the fuel injection time and provides a proper air-fuel ratio.
Inside the MAF sensor, there is a heated platinum wire exposed to the flow of intake air. By applying a specific
current to the wire, the ECM heats this wire to a given temperature. The flow of incoming air cools the wire
and an internal thermister, changing their resistance. To maintain a constant current value, the ECM varies
the voltage applied to these components in the MAF sensor. The voltage level is proportional to the air flow
through the sensor and the ECM interprets this voltage as the intake air amount. If there is a defect in the
sensor or an open or short circuit, the voltage level will deviate outside the normal operating range. The ECM
interprets this deviation as a defect in the MAF sensor and sets a DTC.
Example: If the voltage is more than 2.2 V at idle, or less than 0.4 V at idle off, the ECM interprets this as
a defect in the MAF sensor and sets a DTC.
MONITOR STRATEGY
Related DTCs
P0101
Mass air flow sensor rationality
Main sensors
Mass air flow sensor
Required sensors/components
Engine speed sensor, engine coolant tempera-
Related sensors
ture sensor, throttle position sensor
Frequency of operation
Continuous
10 seconds (high voltage)
Duration
6 seconds (Low voltage)
MIL operation
2 driving cycles
Sequence of operation
None
05-73
DIAGNOSTICS
-
SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
TYPICAL ENABLING CONDITIONS
Specification
Item
Minimum
Maximum
The monitor will run whenever the follow-
See ”List of Disable a Monitor” (On page 05-25)
ing DTCs are not present
High voltage:
Engine speed
-
900 rpm
Idle
ON
Engine coolant temperature
70_C (158_F)
-
Low voltage:
Engine speed
0 rpm
-
Throttle position
0.1 V
-
TYPICAL MALFUNCTION THRESHOLDS
Detection Criteria
Threshold
Mass air flow sensor voltage (high voltage)
More than 2.2 V
Mass air flow sensor voltage (low voltage)
Less than 0.4 V
WIRING DIAGRAM
Refer to DTC P0100 on page 05-65.
INSPECTION PROCEDURE
HINT:
Read freeze frame data using the hand−held tester or the OBD II scan tool. Freeze frame data records the
engine conditions when a malfunction is detected. When troubleshooting, it is useful for determining whether
the vehicle was running or stopped, the engine was warmed up or not, the air-fuel ratio was lean or rich,
etc. at the time of the malfunction.
1
CHECK OTHER DTC OUTPUT(IN ADDITION TO DTC P0101)
(a) Connect the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool to the DLC3.
(b) Turn the ignition switch ON and push the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool main switch ON.
(c)
Select the item ”DIAGNOSIS / ENHANCED OBD II / DTC INFO / CURRENT CODES”.
(d) Read the DTCs.
Result:
Display (DTC output)
Proceed to
P0101 and other DTCs
A
P0101
B
HINT:
If any other codes besides P0101 are output, perform the troubleshooting for those DTCs first.
B
REPLACE MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR
A
GO TO RELEVANT DTC CHART (See page 05-35)
05-74
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
059VE-07
DTC
P0110
INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE CIRCUIT
DTC
P0112
INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE CIRCUIT LOW
INPUT
DTC
P0113
INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE CIRCUIT HIGH
INPUT
CIRCUIT DESCRIPTION
The intake air temperature (IAT) sensor, mounted on the mass
(Fig.1)
air flow (MAF) sensor, monitors the intake air temperature. The
IAT sensor has a thermistor that varies its resistance depending
30
on the temperature of the intake air. When the air temperature
20
is low, the resistance in the thermistor increases. When the tem-
10
perature is high, the resistance drops. The variations in resis-
Acceptable
tance are reflected as voltage changes to the ECM terminal.
5
(See Fig. 1).
3
2
The intake air temperature sensor is connected to the ECM.
The 5 V power source voltage in the ECM is applied to the in-
1
take air temperature sensor from terminal THA (THAR) via re-
0.5
sistor R.
0.3
That is, the resistor R and the intake air temperature sensor are
0.2
connected in series. When the resistance value of the intake air
0.1
temperature sensor changes in accordance with changes in the
intake air temperature, the potential at terminal THA (THAR)
– 20
0
20
40
60
80
100
(- 4)
32
68
104
140
176
212
also changes. Based on this signal, the ECM increases the fuel
Temp. _C (_F)
injection volume to improve the drive ability during cold engine
A67628
operation.
DTC No.
Proceed to
DTC Detection Condition
Trouble Area
Open or short in intake air
P0110
Step 1
temperature sensor circuit for
0.5 seconds
Short in intake air tempera-
F Open or short in intake air temperature sensor circuit
P0112
Step 4
ture sensor circuit for 0.5 se-
F Intake air temperature sensor (built in mass air flow sensor)
conds
F ECM
Open in intake air tempera-
P0113
Step 2
ture sensor circuit for 0.5 se-
conds
HINT:
After confirming DTC P0110, P0112 or P0113, confirm the intake air temperature in the ”DIAGNOSIS / EN-
HANCED OBD II / DATA LIST / ALL” using the hand-held tester or the OBD II scan tool.
Temperature Displayed
Malfunction
-40°C (-40°F)
Open circuit
140°C (284°F) or more
Short circuit
05-75
DIAGNOSTICS
- SFI SYSTEM (April, 2003)
MONITOR DESCRIPTION
The ECM monitors the sensor voltage and uses this value to calculate the intake air temperature. When the
sensor output voltage deviates from the normal operating range, the ECM interprets this as a fault in the IAT
sensor and sets a DTC.
Example:
When the sensor voltage output equal to
-40_C (-40_F) or more than 140_C (284_F).
MONITOR STRATEGY
P0110
Intake air temperature sensor range check (fluttering)
Related DTCs
P0112
Intake air temperature sensor range check (low resistance)
P0113
Intake air temperature sensor range check (high resistance)
Required sensors/components
Intake air temperature sensor
Frequency of operation
Continuous
Duration
0.5 seconds
MIL operation
Immediately
Sequence of operation
None
TYPICAL ENABLING CONDITIONS
The monitor will run whenever the follow-
See ”List of Disable a Monitor” (On page 05-25)
ing DTCs are not present
TYPICAL MALFUNCTION THRESHOLDS
Detection Criteria
Threshold
P0110:
Intake air temperature sensor resistance
Less than 98.5 W or more than 156 kW
(Intake air temperature)
(more than 140_C (284_F) or less than -40_C (-40_F)
P0112:
Intake air temperature sensor resistance
Less than 98.5 W
(Intake air temperature)
(more than 140_C (284_F))
P0113:
Intake air temperature sensor resistance
More than 156 kW
(Intake air temperature)
(less than -40_C (-40_F))
COMPONENT OPERATING RANGE
Parameter
Standard Value
Intake air temperature sensor resistance
98.5 W140_C (281_F)) to 156 kW(-40_C (-40_F)
WIRING DIAGRAM
ECM
M1
Intake Air Temp. Sensor
(Mass Air Flow Sensor)
20
4
Y-B
THA
E3
H
F
28
5
BR
BR
E2
J2
J3
E3
Junction
Connector
A84867

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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