содержание ..
1
2
3
4 ..
Приказ от 28 октября 2016 года о награждении золотым знаком отличия ГТО - часть 3
Архангельская область
III ступень
АНДРОСОВ Александр Андреевич ВАСИЛЬЕВ Артем Игоревич ЕРМИШКИНА Полина
Андреевна ЖИДКОВА Ксения Алексеевна РОДИНА Ирина Александровна СЕДУНОВ
Никита Сергеевич УШАКОВ Андрей Александрович ШАРИНА Анна Сергеевна
IV ступень
ВАСИЛЬЕВ Алексей Игоревич ЕВСЮГИН Степан Владимирович КОНОНОВА Елена
Анатольевна КУЗНЕЦОВ Антон Олегович НАГИБИН Илья Сергеевич НЕДОСЕКИН
Александр Алексеевич ПТИЦЫН Валерий Евгеньевич
СЕМИШКУРОВА Юлия Викторовна ТЯРАСОВА Дарья
Михайловна ЧЕРНОВ Николай Андреевич ЭРЛИХ Павел Александрович ЯКОВЛЕВА
Екатерина Алексеевна
V ступень
АНУФРИЕВ Максим Николаевич ДЖАФАРОВА Карина Валерьевна КОТЦОВА
Александра Сергеевна ПИЩУХИН Артём Константинович ПОЛКАНОВ Игорь
Евгеньевич ПОТАШЕВ Николай Григорьевич ТИГИН Александр Сергеевич
ЩЕЛУПАНОВА Александра Дмитриевна ЭРЛИХ Евгений Александрович
Астраханская область
I ступень
ГУРЬЕВА Алёна Алексеевна
У С АРЧУ К Дарья Сергеевна
II ступень
ФОМЕНКОВ Илья Алексеевич
III ступень
ЖАМКАЧИЕВ Никита Артемович ИБРАГИМОВ Эмиль Муслимович ШАМСУТДИНОВ Даниял
Ринатович
IV ступень
ВАЩУГИНА Елизавета Максимовна ГРИГОРЬЕВА Анастасия Сергеевна ЗАИКИНА
Светлана Эдуардовна ЛЕБЕДЕВ Денис Витальевич МУХАМЕДОВ Тимур Рустамович
САВИН Денис Алексеевич СЕМЕНОВА Мария Сергеевна
V ступень
АБДУЛАЕВА Айшат Магомедовна АГАЕВ Тимур Рафикович АГАЕВА Диана Рафиковна
БИСЕНОВ Мурат Ахметович ТУРИНА Надежда Дмитриевна ИБРАГИМОВ Беслан
Вахаевич ИГНАТЕНКО Юлия Сергеевна НЕПЛЮЕВА Ольга Олеговна СОЛОВЬЕВ
Николай Дмитриевич
ТРУБНИКОВ Максим Васильевич ФИЛЯЕВА Кристина
Денисовна ХАБИБОВ Гаджимурад Магомедович
VI ступень
КАРПУХОВИЧ Анастасия Станиславовна
Белгородская область
I ступень
АВЕНОВ Данил Станиславович АЗИЗОВА София Юрьевна АЛЕКСАНДРА Объедкова
Ивановна АНДРОСОВА Элина Николаевна АНПИЛОВА Анна Антоновна АРАКЕЛЯН
Лаура Эдвардовна БАЛАЧЕНКОВ Евгений Юрьевич БЕГМУРАДОВА Жасмин
Амиралиевна БЕЛОУСОВА Полина Константиновна БЕСЕДИНА Мария Антоновна
БОНДАРЕЦ Полина Алексеевна БУРАМЕНСКАЯ Ксения Владимировна БУРДУКОВА
Алена Львовна ВЕРХОВЦЕВА Наталья Васильевна ВЕСНИНА Анна Вячеславовна
ВОЗНЮК Варвара Александровна ГАВРИЛОВА Карина Витальевна ГАПОНОВА
Надежда Дмитриевна ГОНЧАРОВА Варвара Александровна ГОРЧЕНКО Татьяна
Александровна ГОРЯНСКАЯ Дарья Олеговна ГРАБОВСКАЯ Алиса Романовна
ГРИЩЕНКО Дарья Артёмовна ДАВЫДОВА Софья Васильевна ДАНИЛОВА Диана
Викторовна ДОРОФЕЕВА Лилия Дмитриевна ДРУЧИНИНА Анна Евгеньевна ДУДЕНКО
Ангелина Константиновна ДУДНИКОВ А Элина Владимировна ДУЛКАЙ Алина
Сергеевна ДУПЛОНОЖЕНКО Ольга Александровна ДУРНЫХ Анна Николаевна
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА София Руслановна ЖИГАЙЛО Александра Евгеньевна ЗАЗДРАВНЫХ
Илья Николаевич ЗАТЫНАЙЧЕНКО Альбина Александровна
ЗУБОВА Анна Павловна ИЛЬИНА Дарья Сергеевна
КОВАЛЕВА Елена Александровна КОНЮШКО Алина Дмитриевна КОСТЫЛЁВА Дарья
Дмитриевна КРАВЧЕНКО Алексей Николаевич КУТЫРКИНА Камилла Александровна
МАЛИНОВСКАЯ Светлана Владимировна МАНУКЯН Арамаис Горович МАРТЫНЕНКО
Елизавета Евгеньевна МЕЗЕНЦЕВА Валерия Алексеевна МИШУРОВА Александра
Игоревна НАГАЙЦЕВА Ксения Сергеевна НАГИЕВ Ислам Ренадович НАЛОБИН
Сергей Владимирович ОСТАПЕНКО Александра Александровна ПАНОВА Надежда
Сергеевна ПЕТРУШЕНКО Елизавета Андреевна ПИСАРЕВА Екатерина Андреевна
ПОДАНЕВ Никита Алексеевич ПОДАНЕВА Александра Андреевна ПОТАПОВА
Анастасия Александровна ПОТАПОВА Жанна Сергеевна ПРОСКУРНИКОВА Кристина
Александровна ПРОХОРОВ Олег Алексеевич ПУПЫНИН Роман Игоревич ПУПЫ НИНА
Юлия Юрьевна РОДИОНОВА Анна Евгеньевна РОМАНЕНКО Виктория Викторовна
САЙДУМАРОВА Нигина Фархадовна САЛЬНИКОВА Александра Сергеевна САРУХАНЯН
София Сергеевна СИМОНОВА Крестина Ивановна СИТЬКОВ Николай Юрьевич
СОТНИЧЕНКО Полина Михайловна СТЕПАНОВА Елена Алексеевна СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА
Екатерина Михайловна СУЛЕЙМАНОВ Руслан Ахмедович ТИМОЩУК Елизавета
Александровна ТОЛСТЫХ Анна Александровна ТРУЩЁВА Анастасия Дмитриевна
ФРИДКИНА Софья Евгеньевна ХАЙРУТДИНОВА Вероника Альбертовна ЧАН Ксения
Владимировна
ЧЕРНОУСОВА Ксения Сергеевна ЧИШКО Карина
Александровна ЧУРУКСАЕВА Елизавета Сергеевна ШАШУРИНА Марина Игоревна
II ступень
АНДРЕЕВА Юлия Игоревна БАЛАНДИНА Карина Андреевна БАЛАЧЕНКОВА Кира
Юрьевна БОЯРЧЕНКОВА Кристина Станиславовна ВАСИЛЬЕВА Мария Владимировна
ВЁРСТОВ Роман Юрьевич ГАИНАТУЛИНА Арина Шамильевна ГЕРЦОВСКАЯ Кира
Ярославовна ДВОРЯШИНА Софья Александровна ДЕНИСОВА Арина Руслановна
ЕКИМУК Екатерина Григорьевна ЕРМОХИНА Любовь Валерьевна ЕФАНОВА Валерия
Александровна ЖЕРЕБНЕНКО Максим Алексеевич ЖУРАВЛЕВА Виктория
Владимировна ИВАНОВА Анастасия Павловна КАЛАШНИКОВА Анастасия Ивановна
КАЛАШНИКОВА Виктория Валентиновна КАРЕЛИНА Эвелина Артемовна КОНИК
Анастасия Юрьевна КРИКУН Дарья Сергеевна КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья Андреевич
КУНГУРОВА Мария Андреевна КУРКИНА Татьяна Владимировна КУРЛЫКИНА Карина
Валерьевна ЛАЗАРЕВА Анастасия Андреевна ЛУКЬЯНОВ Иван Александрович
МАСЛОВА Татьяна Николаевна МАСЛОВСКАЯ Анастасия Алексеевна МОЖАЕВА Мария
Ивановна НУЖНЫЙ Павел Евгеньевич ПАНКРАТОВА Карина Игоревна ПАРХОМА
Александр Андреевич ПОГОРЕЛОВА Софья Александровна ПОДСТАВКИНА Дарья
Сергеевна ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Мария Ильинична ПРОСЕЛКОВ Кирилл Семенович ПРОХНО
Алена Дмитриевна САВЧУК Сергей Андреевич
СЕРГЕЕВА Татьяна Александровна СИДОРКОВА Альбина Александровна СИДОРКОВА
Карина Кирилловна СТАРОСТЕНКО Илья Николаевич ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Мария
Александровна ТОВМАСЯН Эвелина Самвеловна УШАКОВА Алина Александровна
ЧЕРНУХИНА Карина Александровна ШПАЧЕНКО Екатерина Александровна
ЩЕБЕТЕНКО Карина Евгеньевна ЩУПКО Станислав Сергеевич
III ступень
АНТОНЕНКО Юлия Алексеевна АРДЕНТОВА Яна Александровна БОВТУН Лев
Сергеевич БУКАРЕВ Данил Александрович ВАКУЛЕНКО Дмитрий Валерьевич
ВОЙТОВ Вадим Павлович ГЕРАСИМОВА Анастасия Игоревна КУЗНЕЦОВА Анастасия
Генадьевна МАХУТИНА Алина Николаевна МУРАДОВА Динара Дилшадовна НАНАКА
Наталья Сергеевна САГИТОВА Настя Алексадровна СИНОТИН Алексей Юрьевич
УХАНЕВА Анастасия Дмитриевна ЦАПКОВА Софья Олеговна ЧЕРНЫХ Мария
Александровна
IV ступень
АКСЮТИН Владислав Сергеевич АЛИЕВ Рашад Элыиад оглы АХАДОВ Ярослав
Аббасович БАКИРОВ Рустам Ахмед-оглы БЕСЕДИН Максим Александровичь ВЫБЛОВ
Павел Александрович ГУДЫРИН Дмитрий Владимирович ДРАГИН Алексей
Викторович ЖИТАРЮК Даниил Александрович КАЛАШНИК Александр Дмитриевич
КОТОВ Эдуард Евгеньевич КОШЕЛЕВ Дмитрий Романович КРАСНОВ Александр
Евгеньевич ЛЕМЕШКО Максим Николаевич МАСЛОВ Илья Сергеевич
ПРАВИЛО Алексей Игоревич ПСАРЁВ Сергей Сергеевич РОМАНОВ Владислав
Сергеевич САВИН Вадим Сергеевич СУЛТАНОВ Валерий Валерьевич СУШКОВ
Владимир Валерьевич ТАРСКОЙ Сергей Александрович ТРОЦЕНКО Вадим
Александрович ШАНЬГИН Александр Павлович ШИРОБОКОВ Игорь Владимирович
ЮГАЙ Рувим Артурович
V ступень
БОГАЦКАЯ Ирина Николаевна БОЛДЫРЕВ Андрей Сергеевич ВЕРНИГОРА Олег
Владимирович КУЗИНА Юлия Александровна КУКОБИН Владимир Русланович
ЛИТВИНОВА Кристина Сергеевна ПОНОМАРЕВ Данил Валерьевич РЕБРОВ Алексей
Александрович СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Карина Алексеевна ТРИКОЗ Дарья Сергеевна
УРВАНЦЕВА Валерия Валерьевна ФЕРИНГЕР Марина Евгеньевна
VI ступень
АББАКУМОВ Роман Юрьевич АГАПОВ Николай Иванович АГБАЛЯН Микаел Меликович
АКИМОВ Игорь Владимирович АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим Васильевич АЛЕКСЕЕВ Николай
Юрьевич АЛИЕВ Ильгам Шагенович АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Юрий Сергеевич АРАКЕЛЯН Давид
Гарникович АХМЕДОВ Фахми Хафисович БАЛАШОВ Денис Алексеевич БАТАЛИН Иван
Федорович БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина Владимировна БРАХНОВА Алина Николаевна БРЕДИХИН
Павел Викторович БРЕДИХИН Роман Владимирович БРЕДИХИН Фёдор Викторович
БУНИКОВ Руслан Владимирович ВОЛКОВ Дмитрий Олегович
ВОЛОВИКОВ Даниил Андреевич ВОРОНИНА Анастасия Александровна ВЫСОЦКИЙ
Олег Юрьевич ГАТЕВ Александр Владков ГОРБУНОВ Александр Романович ГРИЦАЙ
Степан Валерьевич ГУЗЕНКО Юлия Анатольевна ГУКАСЯН Саргис Смбатович
ДОРОФЕЕВ Анатолий Сергеевич ДУРНЕВ Максим Эдуардович ЕРЁМИН Андрей
Александрович ЕСАЯН Манвел Маисович ЖИЛЯКОВ Роман Александрович ЗАНГИЕВ
Дмитрий Владимирович ЗИНОВЬЕВ Руслан Игоревич ИВАНОВ Вадим Русланович ИВ
АНЮТА Владислав Дмитриевич ИГНАТЕНКОВ Александр Андреевич КАПЛИН Евгений
Алексеевич КАПУСТИН Андрей Павлович КАРАПУЗОВ Максим Юрьевич КАРЕБИН
Максим Владиморвич КАРПУ1ЦЕНКО Николай Иванович КОВАЛЕНКО Дмитрий
Петрович КОЖУХОВ Андрей Игоревич КОЛЕСНИКОВ Роман Сергеевич КОЛУПАЕВ
Георгий Павлович КОНДРАТЬЕВ Евгений Владимирович КОНОНОВ Дмитрий
Алексеевич КОТЛЯРОВ Владимир Александрович КРИВЦОВ Максим Викторович
КРЫЛОВА Елизавета Александровна КРЫНИН Александр Романович КУСТОВ Артём
Николаевич ЛЕОНОВ Андрей Владимирович ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Евгений Игоревич ЛИМАРЕВ
Максим Александрович ЛЫТНЕВ Денис Генадиевич ЛЯШКО Алексей Андреевич
МАЛЬЦЕВ Владислав Олегович МАЛЬЦЕВ Фёдор Александрович МИШУРОВ Виктор
Викторович МОЛЧАНОВ Алексей Олегович МОРОХОЕВ Михаил Олегович
НАФИКОВА Эвелина Фаритовна НЕВОРОТОВ Родион
Олегович НЕЧАЕВ Роман Игоревич НИКУЛИН Кирилл Александрович НИКУЛИНА
Елена Юрьевна ОВОД Дмитрий Павлович ПАНАРИН Валентин Валентинович ПЕНЗИН
Данил Валериевич ПЕРЬКОВ Олег Юрьевич ПЕТРУШКИН Вадим Сергеевич
ПОВОЛЯЕВА Екатерина Александровна ПОДОПРИГОРОВА Светлана Борисовна
ПОЖИДАЕВ Александр Александрович ПОЛЯК Артем Игоревич ПОПОВ Сергей
Сергеевич ПРАСОЛОВ Сергей Сергеевич ПУТИЛИНА Екатерина Руслановна РЕВИНА
Юлия Александровна РЕЗВАН Александра Вячеславовна РОВЕНСКИХ Евгений
Сергеевич САВЕЛЬЕВ Сергей Владимирович САЛЬНИКОВ Александр Сергеевич
САПЛИН Михаил Александрович СЕЛЮКОВ Владимир Юрьевич СИВКОВ Александр
Сергеевич СИЧОВА Софья Сергеевна СТЕП КИН Иван Григорьевич СУТЯГИН
Сергей Вячеславович СЧАСТЛИВОВ Виталий Юрьевич ТВЕРДОХЛЕБОВ Денис
Сергеевич ТОПОРОВ Данил Сергеевич ТРОФИМЕНКО Екатерина Ивановна УЛЕЗЬКО
Анна Владимировна УСОВ Владимир Николаевич ФАЙРАДОВ Аслан Мавлюдович
ФИЛИППОВА Светлана Игоревна ФИРСОВ Максим Васильевич ЦЫБЕНКО Павел
Константинович ЧЕРНЫХ Александр Сергеевич ЧЕФРАНОВ Борис Николаевич
ШЕВЧЕНКО Никита Алексеевич ШЕКЕРУК Вячеслав Сергеевич ШЕНЦЕВ Алексей
Анатольевич ЯМАШЕВА Татьяна Владимировна
VII ступень
ВЛАСОВ Александр Павлович ДОМАНОВ Руслан Владимирович САМСОНОВА Юлия
Алексеевна
VIII ступень
КРЕМНЕВА Ольга Николаевна
IX ступень
БОЖЕНОВ Сергей Андреевич ГЛАГОЛЕВ Сергей Николаевич ЗАКОРЖЕВСКИЙ
Александр Андреевич КИДАНОВ Геннадий Николаевич КЛЕПИКОВ Юрий Николаевич
ЛУЦЕНКО Владимир Дмитриевич СКРУГ Валерий Степанович ХАРИТОНОВ Александр
Николаевич
Владимирская область
I ступень
СПЕКО Максим Владимирович
V ступень
АРТЕМЬЕВ Кирилл Алексеевич Г АЛИМОВ Вячеслав Олегович ГРЕБЕНЮК Александр
Алексеевич ЕВСТРАТЬЕВА Оксана Игоревна ЕГЕРЕВА Екатерина Алексеевна
ЕРШОВ Дмитрий Александрович МАКСИМОВ Александр Алексеевич СОЛОВЬЕВА
Екатерина Сергеевна СУРОВЦОВ Дмитрий Алексеевич ХАТАКОВ Максим Романович
ЦИКЛОВ Александр Сергеевич ЯШИНА Диана Алексеевна
VI ступень
ВЯЗЕНОВ Артем Викторович ГРУЗДЕВА Наталья Сергеевна ДАНИЛОВА Анастасия
Игоревна ЖЕЛЕЗОВА Оксана Игоревна ИВАНОВ Сергей Сергеевич ИВАНОВА Елена
Сергеевна КАПАЦИНСКИЙ Александр Александрович КОЧЕТОВА Екатерина
Игоревна КУЗОВА Анна Олеговна ЛУКАШОВ Сергей Александрович МАКЛАКОВА
Диана Владимировна
МАТВЕЕВА Дарья Михайловна MOJ1EBA Ольга
Александровна ОРЛОВ Кирилл Алексеевич ПЕШЕХОНОВ Иван Владимирович
ТУБЕНКОВ Павел Александрович ШУЯНЦЕВ Иван Сергеевич
VII ступень
АВЕРЬЯНОВ Игорь Константинович АГАНИН Алексей Вячеславович АНИКИН
Александр Александрович АРТЕМЬЕВ Пвел Владимирович АРТЕМЬЕВА Татьяна
Владимировна БАРИНОВ Максим Сергеевич БОРОВИКОВ Олег Владимирович
ГОРДОВА Татьяна Владимировна ДРЕВИНА Светлана Владимировна МУРСИКАЕВ
Булат Дамирович НОВИКОВ Михаил Викторович НОВИКОВА Татьяна ОБУХОВА Ирина
Анатольевна СПИРКИН Максим Юрьевич СТУПИХИНА Марина Евгеньевна
СУХАРИКОВА Екатерина Юрьевна ФЕДОТОВ Константин Сергеевич ФИЛИППОВ
Сергей Анатольевич ШАМШУР Валерьян Геннадьевич
VIII ступень
АРТЕМЬЕВА Елена Викторовна ГЛОТОВ Иван Валерьевич ГНЕВУШЕВА Валентина
Владимировна ГОРЯЧЕВА Анна Евгеньевна ДЕНИСОВА Наталья Валерьевна ЕГОРОВ
Алексей Юрьевич ЕЛИСЕЕВ Геннадий Станиславович ЖАБИНА Елена Юрьевна
ЖИЛЬНИКОВ Михаил Юрьевич ЖУКОВА Елена Валентиновна ЗОТОВ Юрий Валерьевич
КАЛИНИН Александр Сергеевич КАЛИНИН Андрей Евгеньевич КОВАЛЕВА Наталья
Витальевна КОРОБЕНИН Роман Евгеньевич КОЧНЕВА Татьяна Владимировна
КРИВИЦКАЯ Ирина Павловна
ЛАПШИН Дмитрий Владимирович МИШИНА Светлана Анатольевна МОСТОВОЙ Сергей
Владимирович МУНЧАК Михаил Михайлович НЕЧВАЛЬ Максим Юрьевич ПЕТРОВА
Наталья Сергеевна ПОПОВ Руслан Вячеславович РОМАНОВА Светлана Г
еннадьевна РЯБОВ Михаил Михайлович САВИНОВА Надежда Анатольевна
СТЕПАНОВА Светлана Константиновна СУХАРЕВА Татьяна Николаевна ХОЛМОВА
Лариса Сергеевна ЦАРЕВА Лариса Викторовна ШАРОНОВ Михаил Владимирович
IX ступень
БАРАНОВ Сергей Александрович БЕЛЯКОВ Владимир Алексеевич БУХТОЯРОВ
Михаил Васильевич ВАХТАНОВА Елена Львовна ВИНОГРАДОВ Николай Борисович
ДАНИЛОВ Александр Леонидович ДАНИЛОВА Нина Ивановна ЕРЁМИНА Вера
Леонидовна ИГУБНОВ Александр Степанович ИЖИК Ольга Анатольевна КАЛИНИН
Сергей Борисович КАЦАЙ Игорь Александрович КУЗОВ Михаил Владимирович
МАМЕЕВ Сергей Станиславович МЕНЬШОВА Светлана Ильинична НЕУДАКИН Алексей
Викторович НОВИЧКОВ Юрий Иванович ПЫРХ Виктор Васильевич САПИГА Игорь
Васильевич СКЛЯР Георгий Сергеевич СТЕПАНОВ Дмитрий Константинович
СТРУЕВ Евгений Владимирович ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Ирина Николаевна УХИНА Вера
Алексеевна ЧЕРНОВ Сергей Вячеславович
X ступень
СОРОКИН Владимир Александрович
Волгоградская область
I ступень
БОРИСОВА Елизавета Сергеевна КУЗНЕЦОВА Арина Алексеевна
III ступень
БАДМАЕВ Даниил Дмитриевич ЕГОРОВА Анна Владимировна ИЛЬИН Владислав
Николаевич ЛЫМАРЬ Михаил Юрьевич ТУР Михаил Алексеевич ЧЕРНИКОВА Юлия
Вениаминовна ЧЕРНЫШОВ Данила Тимофеевич
IV ступень
БАШКОВА Ангелина Ивановна БЕЗКОРОВАЙНЫЙ Алексей Андреевич БУРОВ Павел
Сергеевич ДЕМИН Даниэль Витальевич ИВАНОВ Петр Г еннадьевич УТКИН
Владимир Алексеевич ЮХНЕВИЧ Алёна Игоревна
V ступень
БЕСПАЛОВ Валерий Дмитриевич БОГАНОВ Олег Олегович БРЮХАНОВ Александр
Андреевич ИВЛЕВА Елизавета Александровна ИЛЯСОВ Артем Александрович
ИЛЯСОВ Владислав Александрович КАЛАШНИКОВА Вера Сергеевна КОВТУН
Анастасия Андреевна КОНАКОВ Алексей Алексеевич КОРОТОВ Александр
Дмитриевич К ОСИНЦЕВ Владислав Андреевич КОСТЕНКО Максим Андреевич КУЗИН
Максим Андреевич ЛЕВШИН Александр Владимирович ЛОХАЕВА Мария
Александровна НАСЕДКИН Даниил Александрович ОРЛОВ Александр Дмитриевич
ОСИПОВ Артем Андреевич ОСТАПЧЕНКО Илья Александрович ПОЛОУТЕНКО Дарья
Олеговна РЕЗЕПОВ Роман Сергеевич СИТНИКОВ Александр Сергеевич СТРЕЛКОВ
Владислав Анатольевич
ФЕДОРЕНКО Александра Витальевна ШИШОВ Алексей
Сергеевич ШКИРЯ Владислав Алексеевич
VI ступень
БАЛЫНОВ Антон Сергеевич ДМИТРОВ Станислав Сергеевич МАРТЫНОВ Виктор
Валентинович
Вологодская область
I ступень
КОРЯГИНА Лада Максимовна ОСАДЧАЯ Вероника Сергеевна ПАВЛОВ Егор
Андреевич СЕНТЮРИН Артём Владимирович
II ступень
ЧЕРТКОВА Ева Ильинична
III ступень
МАРИНИН Артем Алексеевич САЖИНА Олеся Ивановна
IV ступень
БУШКОВСКИИ Александр Николаевич ВДОВИЧЕВА Алина Ивановна ГУБИН Альберт
Алексеевич ГУСИШНАЯ Александра Александровна ДОРОСЕВИЧ Анна Андреевна
КОЛЕСОВА Лидия Дмитриевна КОРМАНОВСКАЯ Анастасия Александровна МОРОЗОВ
Андрей Игоревич НАЗАРОВ Иван Сергеевич ОДИНЦОВА Анжелика Владимировна
РЫЖКОВА Диана Дмитриевна СЕМКА Алена Витальевна СЕРГЕЕВА Валерия
Дмитриевна СОРОКИНА Анна Сергеевна ТОРМОЗОВ А Наталья Владимировна
ТЫРКОВ Кирилл Николаевич ФРИДЕЛЬ Владислав Игоревич
V ступень
БАРАНОВ Александр Дмитриевич ВЕТРОВ Вячеслав Сергеевич ВОЛКОВА Анастасия
Романовна ГЛАДИН Владислав Михайлович ДЬЯКОНЕНКОВА Анастасия Дмитриевна
ЗАЖИГИН Даниил Валериевич
КОНОВАЛОВ Анатолий Эдвардович ЛАГУНОВ Николай
Юрьевич МАЛЫШЕВА Анастасия Дмитриевна МАШУТИНСКИЙ Антон Алексеевич
МУСЕНЕВА Мария Александровна ОГЛУЗДИН Алексей Владимирович ПЕТУХОВ
Сергей Владимирович ПЬЯНКОВА Алина Николаевна СМИРНОВ Роман Андреевич
СОКОЛОВ Никита Ильич ЧЕГОДАЕВ Иван Николаевич
Воронежская область
I ступень
ЕПИФАНОВ Арсений Александрович ЖДАНОВА Карина Андреевна ЗАХАРЕНКО Илья
Сергеевич МАЛЫХИН Илья Николаевич НИЧУГОВСКИЙ Никита Сергеевич ПАЛЬЧИКОВ
Егор Андреевич ФЕДОСЕНКО Артем Александрович ЧЕРНЫХ Ирина Вячеславовна
ЧИЧАЕВ Иван Андреевич ШКОРБАН Игорь Александрович
II ступень
КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия Витальевна
III ступень
БАГАУТДИНОВ Денис Александрович БАГАУТДИНОВ Ян Александрович ГРИДЯЕВА
Анастасия Геннадьевна ЛЮТЫХ Кристина Юрьевна НИКИТИН Дмитрий Алексеевич
IV ступень
ГОЛОВИНА Мария Дмитриевна ГОНЧАРОВ Владислав Игоревич ДЕМЕНКОВА
Анастасия Юрьевна ДОРОВСКИХ Анастасия Юрьевна ПАНКОВА Юлия Викторовна
ПАНКОВА Яна Викторовна СПЕСИВЦЕВ Кирилл Владимирович
V ступень
ВАСИЛЕНКО Александр Алексеевич ГОЛОЩАПОВ Алексей Леонидович ГОЛОЩАПОВ
Иван Андреевич
ГУДКОВ Максим Юрьевич ДИМИТРИЕВ Максим Игоревич
ЖУРОВ Михаил Михайлович КОРОТИН Николай Александрович КУРАКОВ Андрей
Алексеевич МАСЛЕННИКОВ Валерий Дмитриевич МИЛОГРАДСКИЙ Александр
Николаевич МУСАЕВА Анна Мугутдиновна ПЕТРОВСКИЙ Игорь Николаевич
РОМЕНСКИЙ Валентин Александрович ФРОЛОВ Павел Сергеевич ШАТКОВСКАЯ Анна
Владимировна
Ивановская область
VI ступень
КОРОЛЕВ Александр Г еннадьевич КРАСАВИНА Евгения Александровна ХОХЛОВ
Никита Михайлович
VII ступень
БЕЛЬДЕНИНОВА Ольга Игоревна ГОРОЖАНИН Борис Иванович КАРАСЕВА Марина
Владимировна КУЗНЕЦОВ Алексей Михайлович МО ДИН Андрей Евгеньевич ТИХОВ
Анатолий Вячеславович ТРЕЛИН Максим Валерьевич УЛЬЯНИНА Ирина Леонидовна
ЯБЛОКОВ Сергей Александравич
VIII ступень
АМИНОДОВ Сергей Александрович ВАСИЛЬЕВ Сергей Владимирович ЕПРИНЦЕВА
Любовь Александровна ИВАЩЕНКО Людмила Леонидовна КИРИЛЛОВ Михаил
Анатольевич КОСОБРЮХОВА Лариса Анатольевна КОНЕНКОВ Владимир
Александрович МАКИН Андрей Викторович МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей Константинович
НЕСТЕРОВ Евгений Леонидович ПЕЩЕРОВ Алексей Вячеславович ПЛИС Людмила
Германовна IЮЛОЗОВА Ирина Владимировна ПОЛЯКОВА Елена Владимировна
ПРИХОДЬКО Александр Николаевич
СКОРОХОД Игорь Иванович ХУДЯКОВ Дмитрий Викторович
ЧЕРНОВА Алевтина Александровна ЧЕРНЯЕВА Наталия Владимировна ЯКОВЛЕВА
Наталия Владимировна
IX ступень
БУЛГАКОВА Ирина Павловна БУСУРИН Валерий Станиславович ВИНОГРАДОВ Юрий
Анатольевич ВОЛКОВ Владимир Михайлович ГОГИН Алексей Геннадьевич
ГОЛОВАНОВА Светлана Константиновна ГУСЕВ Евгений Львович ЗИМИН Евгений
Юрьевич ИШИН Николай Иванович КОЧНОВ Андрей Юрьевич КОШКАРЕВА Елена
Евгеньевна КУДРЯВЦЕВ Алексей Александрович КУЛАКОВ Владимир Геннадьевич
ЛОПАТКИН Владимир Михайлович МАТРОСОВ Александр Валентинович МОЖЖУХИН
Валерий Викторович РОМАНЧУК Светлана Викторовна РУМЯНЦЕВ Сергей
Борисович СИЛКИН Владимир Алексеевич СКАЛОВА Лариса Олеговна СМИРНОВ
Евгений Анатольевич СМИРНОВ Сергей Николаевич ТКАЧЕНКО Василий
Гаврилович ШОНИКОВА Любовь Анатольевна ЯКУШКИН Иван Васильевич ЯМЩИКОВА
Ольга Валентиновна
X ступень
КОЗЕЛИН Александр Николаевич
XI ступень
СОФРОНОВ Станислав Иванович
Иркутская область
II ступень
МАЛЬЦЕВА Анна Денисовна МАЛЬЦЕВА Екатерина Денисовна
IV ступень
АБЛАМСКИЙ Дмитрий Сергеевич АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Кристина Алексеевна
АЛЬШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий Сергеевич БАНЩИКОВ Игорь
Александрович ВАСИЛЕНКО Дмитрий Александрович ВАЧИКОВА Валерия
Евгеньевна ВОЛЧКОВА Регина Сергеевна ГОРСКИХ Анастасия Николаевна
ИНДУАШВИЛИ Александр Романович КОЗЛОВА Анастасия Андреевна ЛЫСЕНКО Марк
Павлович МАРЧЕНЯК Диана Дмитриевна ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Дмитрий Романович
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Эмилия Олеговна СЕРДИТОВ Александр Алексеевич СЕТЯМИНА
Наталья Александровна ТВОРОНОВИЧ Ольга Владиславовна ХЛЫСТОВ Владислав
Олегович ШАХБАНОВ Асадуллаевич Гаджиевич
V ступень
АДИСЮК Яна Александровна АНДРЕЙКИН Алексей Вячеславович ГЛАДКИХ Алексей
Сергеевич ЗИКЕЕВ Никита Игоревич ПЕРФИЛЬЕВА Ксения Александровна
СМИРНОВА Алина Евгеньевна ФИЛИМОНОВ Дмитрий Сергеевич ФОМИНА Елизавета
Сергеевна ХОТЫЛЕНКО Виктория Викторовна ШАЙБАКОВ Вадим Алексеевич
ШЕПЕЛЕВСКАЯ Галина Евгеньевна ШТАНЬКО Иван
Владимирович
Калининградская область
I ступень
ЕРМАКОВ Михаил Владимирович КУЗНЕЦОВА Ева Станиславовна МАРЦАЙТИС Мария
Видманто ПОЖИДАЕВ Михаил Валерьевич РУДЫК Полина Викторовна САМОЙЛЕНКО
Савва Геннадьевич ШЕДИС Вероника Максимовна
II ступень
АРЕФЬЕВА Ульяна Александровна БАРАБАШ Виктория Андреевна БОРИШКЕВИЧ
Анастасия Петровна
ВОЛКОВА Полина Сергеевна
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Ксения Александровна
ЖИЛЕНКО Дарья Сергеевна
ЗАВЕРВАЛЬ Илья Андреевич КРИВОШАПКА Анна Николаевна
КУЗНЕЦОВА Дарья Сергеевна МАКСИМЕНКОВ Александр
Игоревич МИКУЛЯК Нина Дмитриевна ПОДОБЕДОВ Семён Александрович РАДЫШЕВА
Екатерина Викторовна РИМКУС Алина Дмитриевна САМАТОВ Темур Абдурашидович
СТОЙКО София Алексеевна ЧЕРТИХИНА Юлия Анатольевна
III ступень
БЕЛИСОВА Вероника Андреевна БОНДАРЕВА Алина Александровна ВАХОНИН Максим
Дмитриевич ГАНЧАРИК Никита Сергеевич ГИЛЕВА Анастасия Сергеевна ДУБОВИК
Егор Андреевич ЖИЛЕНКО Анна Сергеевна ЗАБЕЛЛО Анна Андреевна ИСАЕНКОВА
Софья Ивановна КОСТЫЛЁВА Алина Юрьевна МАКЕЕНКО Артем Витальевич
МАКЛЫГИН Фёдор Александрович МАРКЕВИЧ Илья Владимирович МОСКАЛЕНКО
Ксения Дмитриевна ОФИЦЕРОВА София Дмитриевна ПАВЛИШ Екатерина Сергеевна
ПЕТРОЖИЦКАЯ Алёна Александровна ПОДОБЕДОВ Дмитрий Александрович
ПРОФАТИЛОВ Данил Андреивич РУМЯНЦЕВА Ульяна Германовна САВЕНКО Дмитрий
Андреевич СУПРУНЮК Марина Сергеевна УХАБОТИН Фёдор Алексеевич ШИПИЦИН
Даниил Сергеевич ШУВАЛОВ Захар Валерьевич ЮМАЕВА Сабира Рустемовна
ЯКУБЕНКОВА Екатерина Ильинична
IV ступень
АНДРЕЕВА Дарья Дмитриевна
БАРШЕНЦЕВА Полина Анатольевна БАСПАКОВ Эдуард
Аскарович БЕЛОУСОВ Дмитрий Андреевич БОГАЧЁВА Валерия Александровна
ВАГАНОВ Сергей Александрович ВАЙГЕЛЬ Владислав Константинович ВЕРЕЩАЦКИЙ
Иван Андреевич ВИНОГРАДОВ Валерий Александрович ГОЛЕСОВ Александр
Николаевич ГОЛОВАЧ Алексей Витальевич ГОРЕЛОВА Марина Сергеевна ГРУЗДОВ
Даниил Юрьевич ГУ ЛОВ А Анастасия Алексеевна ДАХИН Георгий Зуфарович
ДРОЗДОВА Наталья Вадимовна ЖУКОВ Руслан Михайлович ЖУКОВСКАЯ Дарья
Витальевна ИУЛЧИЕВ Дилмурод Турсунбаевич КАДАНОВА Алина Витальевна
КОНОНЕНКО Анна Игоревна КОЧЕТКОВА Анна Игоревна КУЗЬМИН Ростислав
Александрович ЛАБКОВСКАЯ Юлия Максимовна МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ Владислав Павлович
МОРОЗОВА Александра Витальевна МОРОЗОВА Марина Андреевна МУРЗАХОЖИНА
Екатерина Дмитриевна МУРЗИН Даниил Андреевич НИКУЛИН Никита
Константинович НОСЫРЕВ Даниил Олегович ОРЛИК Анастасия Михайловна ОРЛОВА
Анна Игоревна ПАСЕЧНИК Регина Дмитриевна ПЕТРАВИЧУС Руслан Анатольевич
ПЕТРУХИН Владимир Михайлович ПИСКУН Павел Станиславович ПОМОГАЕВА
Екатерина Максимовна ПРОНЬКО Елизавета Владимировна ПУЧКОВА Полина
Николаевна РОТАНОВ Руслан Вадимович РЫБКИНА Полина Алексеевна САКОВИЧ
Юлия Анатольевна СМОЛЯК Анастасия Дмитриевна СПИРИДОНОВА Марта-полина
Денисовна
СУЛТАНШИН Ансар Рашидович ТРОФИМОВ Андрей
Алексеевич ТУКАЛО Леонид Олегович ФОМИЧЕВА Арина Игоревна ФРОЛОВ Илья
Александрович ЧЕРНЕНКО Юлианна Сергевна ЧЕРНЫШОВА Дарья Андреевна ЮМАЕВА
Сафия Рустемовна
V ступень
АВЕЗОВ Юрий Евгеньевич БЕЗУГЛАЯ Александра Игоревна БУДНИКОВА Александра
Андреевна ГЛУШКОВ Алексей Владимирович КАРАВАЕВА Согдиана Ганишеровна
КОМКОВ Никита Сергеевич КУЛИК Виталий Викторович МИЗИН Игорь
Владимирович МОРОЗОВ Никита Сергеевич НЕСКОБЛЕВ Сергей Павлович ПАВЛОВ
Вадим Александрович ПОНОМАРЕВ Артем Алексеевич ПЯТЕНКО Дмитрий Сергеевич
САННИКОВ Алексей Александрович СУЛТАНОВ Андрей Андреевич ХАБАРОВА
Кристина Вадимовна VI ступень
КУЗНЕЦОВ Виталий Николаевич ТАРАДАЙКО Анастасия Юрьевна
Калужская область
III ступень
ДЕРГАЧЁВ А Диана Константиновна КОНОВАЛОВА Мария Алексеевна МЕДВЕДЕВА
Елизавета Владимировна МУШКАРИН Андрей Игоревич
IV ступень
АНДРЮШКИН Николай Владимирович БРУСНИКИН Дмитрий Михайлович МИТЮНИН
Игорь Сергеевич
V ступень
АВДЕЕВА Марина Романовна АГАФИЛУШКИНА Антонина Олеговна БАЙРАК Евгения
Александровна
БОБЫЛЕВА Нина Михайловна ГОНЧАРОВА Алина
Александровна ГОРБУНОВА Татьяна Сергеевна ЖИЛЯЕВ Алексей Андреевич
ЛУСТИН Дмитрий Александрович МУСИЕНКО Владислав Олегович НИКУЛИН Виктор
Владиславович ПОНЯКИН Дмитрий Викторович СЕЛИЦКИЙ Илья Алексеевич
СЕМЕНОВА Елена Евгеньевна СКРЕБЦОВ Кирилл Евгеньевич СОЛОВЬЕВА Анна
Алексеевна СОЛОДКОВ Максим Андреевич ФИЛИМОНОВА Анастасия Вадимовна
ХОХЛОВ Иван Васильевич ЧЕКУЛОВ Анатолий Евгеньевич ШАРАФУТДИНОВ Петр
Валерьевич
VI ступень
АТАЯН Карен Валерьевич БЕССОНОВА Анна Вячеславовна БОГДАН Цейкан
Кристианович ГЕРАСИМОВ Роман Андреевич ДАДЫКИНА Татьяна Сергеевна
ДВУРЕЧЕНСКАЯ Настя Сергеевна ДЬЯКОНОВ Анатолий Викторович ЗИМНИЦКАЯ
Николина Владимировна КИМ Юлия Александровна КОВАЛЕВ Максим Евгеньевич
КОНДРАШОВА Марина Алексеевна МЕДВЕДЕВ Дмитрий Михайлович МИХАИЛОВ Никита
Андреевич МИХУ Дарья Михайловна ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий Романович РУБЦОВ Никита
Александрович РЫЖИКОВ Антон Викторович СОНДЫРЕВ Илья Андреевич ТРОФИМОВА
Алина Дмитриевна ФИЛАТОВ Никита Алексеевич ФИЛЕВА Юлия Георгиевна
ШАРОФОВ Комрон Киемиддинович ШИРНИНА Юлия Михайловна ЮРЧЕНКО Алина
Евгеньевна
Кемеровская область
I ступень
ЕГОРОВ Арсений Романович ИСАКОВИЧ Владислав Михайлович САФОНОВА Анна
Павловна САФРОНОВА Александра Игоревна ХРАМОВ Роман Евгеньевич
II ступень
ВОРОНИН Глеб Олегович ВОРОНИН Егор Олегович ГОЛЕВА Виктория Викторовна
ГОРШКОВА Арина Александровна ГРАЧЕВ Кирилл Игоревич КАРКАЧ Полина
Алексеевна КОРЧАГИНА Екатерина Павловна САМУСЬ Ангелина Сергеевна
ЧЕРКАСОВА Анастасия Вячеславовна
IV ступень
ТРОФИМОВ Алексей Максимович
V ступень
ГРЕЧУХИН Максим Олегович КИРСАНОВ Артем Евгеньевич МЕДВЕДЕВ Александр
Борисович МЛАДШИХ Павел Владимирович
VI ступень
МАГ АРИНА Полина Николаевна
XI ступень
ЛАРИН Валерий Петрович ЛУГОВОЙ Юрий Илларионович
Кировская область
I ступень
СУСЛОВ Артем Антонович
III ступень
БАКУЛИН Максим Дмитриевич
VI ступень
БЕЛЕВА Надежда Владимировна БЕЛОУСОВ Алексей Николаевич ЗВЕРЕВ Александр
Николаевич КОЛЧИН Михаил Васильевич КОНОНОВ Константин Юрьевич НЕДОПЁКИН
Андрей Николаевич ПОПОВА Алёна Юрьевна ПРИЖИМОВ Вячеслав РОДИНА
Анастасия Львовна
РЫЛОВА Наталья Николаевна СМИРНОВА Кристина
Владимировна ХАЛТУРИН Владимир Сергеевич ЧЕРТИЩЕВ Александр Евгеньевич
VII ступень
ДАВЫДОВ Юрий Алексеевич ДАРОВСКИХ Сергей Валерьевич КРОШИХИНА Ксения
Владимировна КЫТМАНОВА Ирина Юрьевна ШАЛАГИНОВ Евгений Юрьевич
VIII ступень
АСКАРОВА Альфия Нурулловна АШИХМИНА Татьяна Ивановна БЕЛИЧЕВА Татьяна
Васильевна ВАХРУШЕВ Игорь Леонидович ГРЕБЕНЕВ Владимир Васильевич ГУЛИН
Дмитрий Николаевич КЛЕСТОВ Павел Сергеевич КОЖИНОВА Мария Викентьевна
КРАШЕНИННИКОВ Александр Вячеславович КРЕСТЬЯНИНОВА Ольга Викторовна
КРУТИХИН Олег Владиславович МАКОВА Ирина Вячеславовна ПОЛУБОЯРЦЕВ Сергей
Артемьевич ПОЧКАНОВ Роман Иванович ПУГАЧЕВА Елена Николаевна РОМАШОВ
Александр Юрьевич СЕРЕБРЯКОВА Надежда Витальевна СОФРОНОВ Эдуард
Владимирович СТОЛБОВ Алексей Николаевич ТИМОФЕЕВА Светлана Николаевна
ТУШЕНЦОВА Надежда Анатольевна ФИРСОВА Юлия Анатольевна ХУДАЙБЕРДИЕВА
Татьяна Павловна ЧИСТОПОЛОВА Ольга Александровна ШУБИНА Марина
Владимировна
IX ступень
АВДЕЕВА Марина Сейфулаховна БЕЛОЗЕРОВ Александр Викторович БОКОВ
Александр Владимирович ЖЕНИХОВ Сергей Владимирович ЗУБОВ Василий
Николаевич КАТЕРИНЧУК Фаина Николаевна МАКАРОВ Александр Владимирович
МИХАЛЕВ Николай Николаевич НАГОРНЫХ Василий
Михайлович НИЗАМЕЕВА Ровзалия Гаяновна ОВСЮКОВ Анатолий Валентинович
ПЛАСТИНИНА Валентина Борисовна ПЛОТНИКОВА Раиса Туктаевна ПОНОМАРЕВ
Владимир Борисович ПУГИН Виктор Владимирович ПЫЛАЕВ Сергей Анатольевич
СУХИХ Елена Леонидовна ТАЛАНТОВ Алексей Николаевич ТЕЛЬТЕВСКАЯ Раиса
Михайловна ФАТХУЛЛИН Ильдар Миннегалиевич ХУДЯКОВА Марина Николаевна
ЧЕХОНИН Владимир Анатольевич Ш АПК О В Юрий Валентинович
X ступень
ЕЛИЗАРОВ Валерий Георгиевич ПЛЕНКОВ Геннадий Сергеевич ХОРОБРЫХ Галина
Филипповна
содержание ..
1
2
3
4 ..
|